ENDWERTUNG GTE

TeamPunkteR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
ASD Elite Orange3104040404035354040
SimRC Clubsport245035353040403035
Adrenalin eMotorSport #1178125253220253515
Leipert eSports white103300155302525
Team Racegitter.de96122902500030
Team Racegitter.de White893014020150010
Free Spirits Racing80202030010000
SimRacing Freunde Team Black6625-420025000
Mühlner Motorsport Simracing white510055120200
Newman-Simracing Red35350000000
Maniti Racing Yellow30000030000
W2W Racing Blue285100130000
Mühlner Motorsport Simracing Blue23000030020
Team Racegitter.de Black12102000000
Europeanonlineracing GTE10001000000
W2W Racing Red000000000
Newman-Simracing Black000000000
Tango Racing000000000
Coyote Black Simsport000000000
TANGO RACING000000000
Newman-Simracing White-8-124000000

ENDWERTUNG GT3

TeamPunkteR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
Leipert esports Black2693524353540353530
ProRaceDrivers Gold22540404040353000
ASD Elite20230350170404040
Adrenalin eMotorsport #2153151030310252535
NJB Performance #yellow1100150252020300
SRF TEAM Red86201510300200
KSF Münster eSports8025302005000
Reiter Engineering433003001000
PANTHERs Racing Club2900250-1050
Newman Simracing Blue25000025000
Team Racegitter.de Orange2200105-30100
NJB Performance #green21030031500
Patman Racing Team RED20020000000
MSRL Black18003015000
MSRL Orange16101500000
Patman Racing Team Green16001150000
Mühlner Motorsport Pro15000000150
Patman Racing Team10100000000
Pegasus Racing-Bros600010500